得点ランキング 2015-2016

東京 最終順位

選手チーム得点
奥山由磨山形FCジュニア38
横山十彩モンテディオ山形ジュニア村山37
名和葵斗アバンツァーレ山形SC33
藤松FCゼブラキッズ32
村上(瑛)帝人SS28
浄山 雄月NPIC HERENCIA FC26
中岡FC LIVENT24
村中喜多SSS24
大田 琉維YF NARATESORO23
武藤 悠友ジョガボーラ柏崎Jr23
千田翔夢ヴァレンテとおの23
尾崎璃音山形FCジュニア22
堤 健慈サルバトーレ櫛引21
行本(康)FC今治 U-1221
菊地大河Mario Vitoria FC20
池田(涼)FC LIVENT20
木下松山SS20
石井 瑛大kF319
楠(空)松山SS19
石山瑞希SFCジェラーレ19
内藤 凰士郎松本山雅FC18
関口 幹太鶴牧SC18
渡辺(颯)FC LIVENT17
猪爪 颯介グランヴォーチェ柏崎 U-1217
谷 厚史朗グランセナ新潟FCジュニア17
石本 旺二郎アルビレックス新潟 U-1217
工藤 義人スマイス・セレソン17
上岡F.C.川之江jr.16
橋本零音鶴岡Jr・FC16
稲田 凌久柏レイソル U-1016
田窪LIT新居浜サッカ-クラブ16
石川颯真山形FCジュニア16
柴野 広夢ジョガボーラ柏崎Jr16
宮﨑F.C.川之江jr.15
徳田 真夏柏レイソル15
吉田小野FC15
小野 夏葵clubF315
大住 拓真MSS15
中村 裕ノ進松本山雅FC15
福田FC今治 U-1214
扇谷 凌功松本山雅FC14
川端 寛歩小千谷SC14
高橋耕惺FC Grows14
松本匠生MIRUMAE FC14
大沼晴通SFCジェラーレ14
長谷川 蒼羽アルビレックス新潟 U-1214
小澤 康太福岡西FA14
吉澤 凰河松本山雅FC14
田中 海翔水原サッカー少年団14
秋山LIT新居浜サッカ-クラブ13
長堀結斗鶴岡Jr・FC13
山口 颯馬フォルツァ松本FC13
岡本 翔太郎FCトリアネーロ町田13
岡隅FC今治 U-1213
小倉松山SS13
ウェバー松山SS13
新井晴士郎米沢フェニックス13
西尾 基希Shynt FC13
高橋 成貴沼田SC13
山川夢生モンテディオ山形ジュニア村山13
新田 瞬トレイス大山SC12
飯塚 秀悟clubF312
松本和真FC Wings熊本12
山本 璃來エリア伊都FA12
橋本 陽有YF NARATESORO12
中嶌 大喜スマイス・セレソン12
澤邉 奏平FCトッカーノ12
中山(誠)FCゼブラキッズ11
藤田 陽向フォルツァ松本FC11
荒川FC LIVENT11
桑原 悠多レアル加茂11
明比FCゼブラキッズ11
瀬沼 優空小千谷SC11
楠(叶)松山SS11
森 虎之介柏レイソルAA長生 U-1011
中田 颯希FC CEDAC11
下嶋 龍斗スマイス・セレソン11
小泉 柊二新通イーグルス11
近藤 穂高越路Jr.FC11
堀井博仁サルバトーレ櫛引11
曾我FC今治 U-1211
大平 幸ジェファFC11
堀隆之介Son’s甲佐11

神奈川 最終順位

選手チーム得点
奥山由磨山形FCジュニア38
横山十彩モンテディオ山形ジュニア村山37
名和葵斗アバンツァーレ山形SC33
藤松FCゼブラキッズ32
村上(瑛)帝人SS28
浄山 雄月NPIC HERENCIA FC26
中岡FC LIVENT24
村中喜多SSS24
大田 琉維YF NARATESORO23
武藤 悠友ジョガボーラ柏崎Jr23
千田翔夢ヴァレンテとおの23
尾崎璃音山形FCジュニア22
堤 健慈サルバトーレ櫛引21
行本(康)FC今治 U-1221
菊地大河Mario Vitoria FC20
池田(涼)FC LIVENT20
木下松山SS20
石井 瑛大kF319
楠(空)松山SS19
石山瑞希SFCジェラーレ19
内藤 凰士郎松本山雅FC18
関口 幹太鶴牧SC18
渡辺(颯)FC LIVENT17
猪爪 颯介グランヴォーチェ柏崎 U-1217
谷 厚史朗グランセナ新潟FCジュニア17
石本 旺二郎アルビレックス新潟 U-1217
工藤 義人スマイス・セレソン17
上岡F.C.川之江jr.16
橋本零音鶴岡Jr・FC16
稲田 凌久柏レイソル U-1016
田窪LIT新居浜サッカ-クラブ16
石川颯真山形FCジュニア16
柴野 広夢ジョガボーラ柏崎Jr16
宮﨑F.C.川之江jr.15
徳田 真夏柏レイソル15
吉田小野FC15
小野 夏葵clubF315
大住 拓真MSS15
中村 裕ノ進松本山雅FC15
福田FC今治 U-1214
扇谷 凌功松本山雅FC14
川端 寛歩小千谷SC14
高橋耕惺FC Grows14
松本匠生MIRUMAE FC14
大沼晴通SFCジェラーレ14
長谷川 蒼羽アルビレックス新潟 U-1214
小澤 康太福岡西FA14
吉澤 凰河松本山雅FC14
田中 海翔水原サッカー少年団14
秋山LIT新居浜サッカ-クラブ13
長堀結斗鶴岡Jr・FC13
山口 颯馬フォルツァ松本FC13
岡本 翔太郎FCトリアネーロ町田13
岡隅FC今治 U-1213
小倉松山SS13
ウェバー松山SS13
新井晴士郎米沢フェニックス13
西尾 基希Shynt FC13
高橋 成貴沼田SC13
山川夢生モンテディオ山形ジュニア村山13
新田 瞬トレイス大山SC12
飯塚 秀悟clubF312
松本和真FC Wings熊本12
山本 璃來エリア伊都FA12
橋本 陽有YF NARATESORO12
中嶌 大喜スマイス・セレソン12
澤邉 奏平FCトッカーノ12
中山(誠)FCゼブラキッズ11
藤田 陽向フォルツァ松本FC11
荒川FC LIVENT11
桑原 悠多レアル加茂11
明比FCゼブラキッズ11
瀬沼 優空小千谷SC11
楠(叶)松山SS11
森 虎之介柏レイソルAA長生 U-1011
中田 颯希FC CEDAC11
下嶋 龍斗スマイス・セレソン11
小泉 柊二新通イーグルス11
近藤 穂高越路Jr.FC11
堀井博仁サルバトーレ櫛引11
曾我FC今治 U-1211
大平 幸ジェファFC11
堀隆之介Son’s甲佐11
桑原 悠太bandai1211
佐野励斗鶴岡Jr・FC11
楠本FCゼブラキッズ11
小菅 勢七グランセナ新潟 U-1011
菅井 孝敏上所SC11
浪江 祥太FCトッカーノ10
渡辺 陸長岡JYFC U-1010
梅野 琥南FCトリアネーロ町田10
吉田 颯翔FCトリプレッタ渋谷10
古庄直也ブレイズ熊本ジュニア10

栃木 最終順位

選手チーム得点
奥山由磨山形FCジュニア38
横山十彩モンテディオ山形ジュニア村山37
名和葵斗アバンツァーレ山形SC33
藤松FCゼブラキッズ32
村上(瑛)帝人SS28
浄山 雄月NPIC HERENCIA FC26
中岡FC LIVENT24
村中喜多SSS24
大田 琉維YF NARATESORO23
武藤 悠友ジョガボーラ柏崎Jr23
千田翔夢ヴァレンテとおの23
尾崎璃音山形FCジュニア22
堤 健慈サルバトーレ櫛引21
行本(康)FC今治 U-1221
菊地大河Mario Vitoria FC20
池田(涼)FC LIVENT20
木下松山SS20
石井 瑛大kF319
楠(空)松山SS19
石山瑞希SFCジェラーレ19
内藤 凰士郎松本山雅FC18
関口 幹太鶴牧SC18
渡辺(颯)FC LIVENT17
猪爪 颯介グランヴォーチェ柏崎 U-1217
谷 厚史朗グランセナ新潟FCジュニア17
石本 旺二郎アルビレックス新潟 U-1217
工藤 義人スマイス・セレソン17
上岡F.C.川之江jr.16
橋本零音鶴岡Jr・FC16
稲田 凌久柏レイソル U-1016
田窪LIT新居浜サッカ-クラブ16
石川颯真山形FCジュニア16
柴野 広夢ジョガボーラ柏崎Jr16
宮﨑F.C.川之江jr.15
徳田 真夏柏レイソル15
吉田小野FC15
小野 夏葵clubF315
大住 拓真MSS15
中村 裕ノ進松本山雅FC15
福田FC今治 U-1214
扇谷 凌功松本山雅FC14
川端 寛歩小千谷SC14
高橋耕惺FC Grows14
松本匠生MIRUMAE FC14
大沼晴通SFCジェラーレ14
長谷川 蒼羽アルビレックス新潟 U-1214
小澤 康太福岡西FA14
吉澤 凰河松本山雅FC14
田中 海翔水原サッカー少年団14
秋山LIT新居浜サッカ-クラブ13
長堀結斗鶴岡Jr・FC13
山口 颯馬フォルツァ松本FC13
岡本 翔太郎FCトリアネーロ町田13
岡隅FC今治 U-1213
小倉松山SS13
ウェバー松山SS13
新井晴士郎米沢フェニックス13
西尾 基希Shynt FC13
高橋 成貴沼田SC13
山川夢生モンテディオ山形ジュニア村山13
新田 瞬トレイス大山SC12
飯塚 秀悟clubF312
松本和真FC Wings熊本12
山本 璃來エリア伊都FA12
橋本 陽有YF NARATESORO12
中嶌 大喜スマイス・セレソン12
澤邉 奏平FCトッカーノ12
中山(誠)FCゼブラキッズ11
藤田 陽向フォルツァ松本FC11
荒川FC LIVENT11
桑原 悠多レアル加茂11
明比FCゼブラキッズ11
瀬沼 優空小千谷SC11
楠(叶)松山SS11
森 虎之介柏レイソルAA長生 U-1011
中田 颯希FC CEDAC11
下嶋 龍斗スマイス・セレソン11
小泉 柊二新通イーグルス11
近藤 穂高越路Jr.FC11
堀井博仁サルバトーレ櫛引11
曾我FC今治 U-1211
大平 幸ジェファFC11
堀隆之介Son’s甲佐11
桑原 悠太bandai1211
佐野励斗鶴岡Jr・FC11
楠本FCゼブラキッズ11

埼玉 最終順位

選手チーム得点
奥山由磨山形FCジュニア38
横山十彩モンテディオ山形ジュニア村山37
名和葵斗アバンツァーレ山形SC33
藤松FCゼブラキッズ32
村上(瑛)帝人SS28
浄山 雄月NPIC HERENCIA FC26
中岡FC LIVENT24
村中喜多SSS24
大田 琉維YF NARATESORO23
武藤 悠友ジョガボーラ柏崎Jr23
千田翔夢ヴァレンテとおの23
尾崎璃音山形FCジュニア22
堤 健慈サルバトーレ櫛引21
行本(康)FC今治 U-1221
菊地大河Mario Vitoria FC20
池田(涼)FC LIVENT20
木下松山SS20
石井 瑛大kF319
楠(空)松山SS19
石山瑞希SFCジェラーレ19
内藤 凰士郎松本山雅FC18
関口 幹太鶴牧SC18
渡辺(颯)FC LIVENT17
猪爪 颯介グランヴォーチェ柏崎 U-1217
谷 厚史朗グランセナ新潟FCジュニア17
石本 旺二郎アルビレックス新潟 U-1217
工藤 義人スマイス・セレソン17
上岡F.C.川之江jr.16
橋本零音鶴岡Jr・FC16
稲田 凌久柏レイソル U-1016
田窪LIT新居浜サッカ-クラブ16
石川颯真山形FCジュニア16
柴野 広夢ジョガボーラ柏崎Jr16
宮﨑F.C.川之江jr.15
徳田 真夏柏レイソル15
吉田小野FC15
小野 夏葵clubF315
大住 拓真MSS15
中村 裕ノ進松本山雅FC15
福田FC今治 U-1214
扇谷 凌功松本山雅FC14
川端 寛歩小千谷SC14
高橋耕惺FC Grows14
松本匠生MIRUMAE FC14
大沼晴通SFCジェラーレ14
長谷川 蒼羽アルビレックス新潟 U-1214
小澤 康太福岡西FA14
吉澤 凰河松本山雅FC14
田中 海翔水原サッカー少年団14
秋山LIT新居浜サッカ-クラブ13
長堀結斗鶴岡Jr・FC13

千葉 最終順位

選手チーム得点
奥山由磨山形FCジュニア38
横山十彩モンテディオ山形ジュニア村山37
名和葵斗アバンツァーレ山形SC33
藤松FCゼブラキッズ32
村上(瑛)帝人SS28
浄山 雄月NPIC HERENCIA FC26
中岡FC LIVENT24
村中喜多SSS24
大田 琉維YF NARATESORO23
武藤 悠友ジョガボーラ柏崎Jr23
千田翔夢ヴァレンテとおの23
尾崎璃音山形FCジュニア22
堤 健慈サルバトーレ櫛引21
行本(康)FC今治 U-1221
菊地大河Mario Vitoria FC20
池田(涼)FC LIVENT20
木下松山SS20
石井 瑛大kF319
楠(空)松山SS19
石山瑞希SFCジェラーレ19
内藤 凰士郎松本山雅FC18
関口 幹太鶴牧SC18
渡辺(颯)FC LIVENT17
猪爪 颯介グランヴォーチェ柏崎 U-1217
谷 厚史朗グランセナ新潟FCジュニア17
石本 旺二郎アルビレックス新潟 U-1217
工藤 義人スマイス・セレソン17
上岡F.C.川之江jr.16
橋本零音鶴岡Jr・FC16
稲田 凌久柏レイソル U-1016
田窪LIT新居浜サッカ-クラブ16
石川颯真山形FCジュニア16
柴野 広夢ジョガボーラ柏崎Jr16
宮﨑F.C.川之江jr.15
徳田 真夏柏レイソル15
吉田小野FC15
小野 夏葵clubF315
大住 拓真MSS15
中村 裕ノ進松本山雅FC15
福田FC今治 U-1214
扇谷 凌功松本山雅FC14
川端 寛歩小千谷SC14
高橋耕惺FC Grows14
松本匠生MIRUMAE FC14
大沼晴通SFCジェラーレ14
長谷川 蒼羽アルビレックス新潟 U-1214
小澤 康太福岡西FA14
吉澤 凰河松本山雅FC14
田中 海翔水原サッカー少年団14
秋山LIT新居浜サッカ-クラブ13
長堀結斗鶴岡Jr・FC13
山口 颯馬フォルツァ松本FC13
岡本 翔太郎FCトリアネーロ町田13
岡隅FC今治 U-1213
小倉松山SS13
ウェバー松山SS13
新井晴士郎米沢フェニックス13
西尾 基希Shynt FC13
高橋 成貴沼田SC13
山川夢生モンテディオ山形ジュニア村山13
新田 瞬トレイス大山SC12
飯塚 秀悟clubF312
松本和真FC Wings熊本12
山本 璃來エリア伊都FA12
橋本 陽有YF NARATESORO12
中嶌 大喜スマイス・セレソン12
澤邉 奏平FCトッカーノ12
中山(誠)FCゼブラキッズ11
藤田 陽向フォルツァ松本FC11
荒川FC LIVENT11
桑原 悠多レアル加茂11
明比FCゼブラキッズ11
瀬沼 優空小千谷SC11
楠(叶)松山SS11
森 虎之介柏レイソルAA長生 U-1011
中田 颯希FC CEDAC11
下嶋 龍斗スマイス・セレソン11
小泉 柊二新通イーグルス11
近藤 穂高越路Jr.FC11
堀井博仁サルバトーレ櫛引11
曾我FC今治 U-1211
大平 幸ジェファFC11
堀隆之介Son’s甲佐11
桑原 悠太bandai1211
佐野励斗鶴岡Jr・FC11
楠本FCゼブラキッズ11
小菅 勢七グランセナ新潟 U-1011
菅井 孝敏上所SC11
浪江 祥太FCトッカーノ10
渡辺 陸長岡JYFC U-1010
梅野 琥南FCトリアネーロ町田10
吉田 颯翔FCトリプレッタ渋谷10
古庄直也ブレイズ熊本ジュニア10
芹川春グランヴァロール大津FC10
西村 夏向グランヴォーチェ柏崎 U-1210
樋口 来渡レアル加茂10
浅野 陽岳コラソン千葉10
松野 蒼羽沼田SC10
青木琉翔ながいユナイテッド10
上原 光ARTISTA浅間10
山村 柾エスフェローザ八千代10
渡部(勇)FC LIVENT10
馬場美蘭エスペランサ熊本10
藤原忍馬盛岡太田東SS10

新潟 最終順位

選手チーム得点
奥山由磨山形FCジュニア38
横山十彩モンテディオ山形ジュニア村山37
名和葵斗アバンツァーレ山形SC33
藤松FCゼブラキッズ32
村上(瑛)帝人SS28
浄山 雄月NPIC HERENCIA FC26
中岡FC LIVENT24
村中喜多SSS24
大田 琉維YF NARATESORO23
武藤 悠友ジョガボーラ柏崎Jr23
千田翔夢ヴァレンテとおの23
尾崎璃音山形FCジュニア22
堤 健慈サルバトーレ櫛引21
行本(康)FC今治 U-1221
菊地大河Mario Vitoria FC20
池田(涼)FC LIVENT20
木下松山SS20
石井 瑛大kF319
楠(空)松山SS19
石山瑞希SFCジェラーレ19
内藤 凰士郎松本山雅FC18
関口 幹太鶴牧SC18
渡辺(颯)FC LIVENT17
猪爪 颯介グランヴォーチェ柏崎 U-1217
谷 厚史朗グランセナ新潟FCジュニア17
石本 旺二郎アルビレックス新潟 U-1217
工藤 義人スマイス・セレソン17
上岡F.C.川之江jr.16
橋本零音鶴岡Jr・FC16
稲田 凌久柏レイソル U-1016
田窪LIT新居浜サッカ-クラブ16
石川颯真山形FCジュニア16
柴野 広夢ジョガボーラ柏崎Jr16
宮﨑F.C.川之江jr.15
徳田 真夏柏レイソル15
吉田小野FC15
小野 夏葵clubF315
大住 拓真MSS15
中村 裕ノ進松本山雅FC15
福田FC今治 U-1214
扇谷 凌功松本山雅FC14
川端 寛歩小千谷SC14
高橋耕惺FC Grows14
松本匠生MIRUMAE FC14
大沼晴通SFCジェラーレ14
長谷川 蒼羽アルビレックス新潟 U-1214
小澤 康太福岡西FA14
吉澤 凰河松本山雅FC14
田中 海翔水原サッカー少年団14
秋山LIT新居浜サッカ-クラブ13
長堀結斗鶴岡Jr・FC13
山口 颯馬フォルツァ松本FC13
岡本 翔太郎FCトリアネーロ町田13
岡隅FC今治 U-1213
小倉松山SS13
ウェバー松山SS13
新井晴士郎米沢フェニックス13
西尾 基希Shynt FC13
高橋 成貴沼田SC13
山川夢生モンテディオ山形ジュニア村山13
新田 瞬トレイス大山SC12
飯塚 秀悟clubF312
松本和真FC Wings熊本12
山本 璃來エリア伊都FA12
橋本 陽有YF NARATESORO12
中嶌 大喜スマイス・セレソン12
澤邉 奏平FCトッカーノ12
中山(誠)FCゼブラキッズ11
藤田 陽向フォルツァ松本FC11
荒川FC LIVENT11
桑原 悠多レアル加茂11
明比FCゼブラキッズ11
瀬沼 優空小千谷SC11
楠(叶)松山SS11
森 虎之介柏レイソルAA長生 U-1011
中田 颯希FC CEDAC11
下嶋 龍斗スマイス・セレソン11
小泉 柊二新通イーグルス11
近藤 穂高越路Jr.FC11
堀井博仁サルバトーレ櫛引11
曾我FC今治 U-1211
大平 幸ジェファFC11
堀隆之介Son’s甲佐11
桑原 悠太bandai1211
佐野励斗鶴岡Jr・FC11
楠本FCゼブラキッズ11
小菅 勢七グランセナ新潟 U-1011
菅井 孝敏上所SC11
浪江 祥太FCトッカーノ10
渡辺 陸長岡JYFC U-1010
梅野 琥南FCトリアネーロ町田10
吉田 颯翔FCトリプレッタ渋谷10
古庄直也ブレイズ熊本ジュニア10
芹川春グランヴァロール大津FC10
西村 夏向グランヴォーチェ柏崎 U-1210
樋口 来渡レアル加茂10
浅野 陽岳コラソン千葉10
松野 蒼羽沼田SC10
青木琉翔ながいユナイテッド10
上原 光ARTISTA浅間10
山村 柾エスフェローザ八千代10
渡部(勇)FC LIVENT10
馬場美蘭エスペランサ熊本10
藤原忍馬盛岡太田東SS10
関 新太NOZAWANA FC10
金山 凌也NPIC HERENCIA FC9
辻 康成フォルツァ松本FC9
山内FCゼブラキッズ9
浅沼 慧ARTISTA浅間9
葛蔭 結ブルーボタンSC9
今中 晃大奈良クラブ9
田代陸翔ラソス香月SSC9
石垣 仁モンテディオ山形ジュニア庄内9
齋藤 桜佑kF39
那須野 惺矢松本山雅FC9
沼端 健吾柏レイソル U-109
磯部悠真FCクラッキ9
竹田隼人ながいユナイテッド9
牛島弘貴アビスパ福岡U-129
岡田 晄希カターレ富山 U-129
永井LIT新居浜サッカ-クラブ9
熊木 修斗FC大和ジュニオルス9
宮下 耀世フォルツァ松本FC9
下田 日向ブルーボタンSC9
宮本(陽)喜多SSS9
田中 悠聖フォルツァ松本FC9
沼田 晃人若葉台FC9
西山 琥珀筑摩野SSS9
林 眞翔ARTISTA浅間9
栗田 虎空高部JFC9
田村 瑛人ブルーウイングFC9
永井 楓大グランヴォーチェ柏崎 U-128
平林 夢海アンテロープ塩尻ジュニア8
能瀬FC今治 U-128
高橋 真平松本山雅FC8
渡部FC今治 U-128
河野壮太郎油山カメリアFC U-128
尾近 優太カターレ富山 U-128
渡邉 脩哉鎌田SSS8
宮田 柊真キングスFC8
山岡(遥)FC LIVENT8
鈴木剛央山形FCジュニア8
太田 朔松本山雅FC8
武知喜多SSS8
竹添 大祐YF NARATESORO8
藤澤 奏As:Union8
高越 遼平バディSC江東8
三ヶ尻 圭吾スマイス・セレソンSC8
鈴木心陽ながいユナイテッド8
犬塚 夏成アビスパ福岡U-128
岡田 蓮ザスパクサツ群馬8
高嶋壮人PLEASURE SC8
中條 泰我エスプリ長岡FC8
原 彩乃米沢フェニックス8
ビスタ 慈恩アルビレックス新潟 U-128
平坂啓盛岡太田東SS8
杉山 蒼一郎ヴィルトゥスサッカークラブ8
三股 虎聖FC JUNIORS8
橋場 皓雅TopStone jr8
藤田 寛次郎FCティフォーネゆりはま8
堀越 謙信tonan前橋8
青木 悠利ACカラクテル U-108
久保田 澪可前橋ジュニア8
山下大翔エスペランサ熊本8
田口悠斗ヴェルディSS岩手8
清原 大雅スマイス・セレソンSC8
平田 樹汰南箕輪フットボールクラブジュニア8
行友 凌空福山ローザス・セレソン8
近藤 佑磨ローヴァーズ木更津FC U-107
瀧口 奏央WINGS U-127
吉岡 七生長岡JYFC U-127
佐藤 彪悟ブルーボタンSC7
船山 悠希WINGS U-107
尾本 泰雅大分トリニータU-127
伊藤啓伍サルバトーレ櫛引7
戸田 虎太郎上所SC7
相 琉翔船橋イレブン2002 U-107
本宮礼凰FC Grows7
石川 遥太PELADA FC7
征矢 勘太松本山雅FC7
川村F.C.川之江jr.7
小山田亮侍アバンツァーレ山形SC7
山口翔大FCレヴォ―ナJr7
大田 琉維YF NARATESORO7
加藤 悠都ブルーウイングFC7
住岡 励海シーガル広島7
荒井 瑞樹FRIENDLY SC7
大西(功)松山SS7
白石龍翔ブレイズ熊本ジュニア7
松坂 シンジRafaga C.F.7
永添 功樹ディアブロッサ高田7
米田 たくみFORMARE U-107
新井 眞吏TopStone jr7
今井 裕也ヴィルトゥスサッカークラブ7
鶴身FCゼブラキッズ7
安藤 遼希グランセナ新潟 U-107
矢野稜河油山カメリアFC U-127
淵上大雅Son’s甲佐7
下村 彩斗福岡西FA7
國定 颯前橋ジュニア7

茨城 最終順位

選手チーム得点
奥山由磨山形FCジュニア38
横山十彩モンテディオ山形ジュニア村山37
名和葵斗アバンツァーレ山形SC33
藤松FCゼブラキッズ32
村上(瑛)帝人SS28
浄山 雄月NPIC HERENCIA FC26
中岡FC LIVENT24
村中喜多SSS24
大田 琉維YF NARATESORO23
武藤 悠友ジョガボーラ柏崎Jr23
千田翔夢ヴァレンテとおの23
尾崎璃音山形FCジュニア22
堤 健慈サルバトーレ櫛引21
行本(康)FC今治 U-1221
菊地大河Mario Vitoria FC20
池田(涼)FC LIVENT20
木下松山SS20
石井 瑛大kF319
楠(空)松山SS19
石山瑞希SFCジェラーレ19
内藤 凰士郎松本山雅FC18
関口 幹太鶴牧SC18
渡辺(颯)FC LIVENT17
猪爪 颯介グランヴォーチェ柏崎 U-1217
谷 厚史朗グランセナ新潟FCジュニア17
石本 旺二郎アルビレックス新潟 U-1217
工藤 義人スマイス・セレソン17
上岡F.C.川之江jr.16
橋本零音鶴岡Jr・FC16
稲田 凌久柏レイソル U-1016
田窪LIT新居浜サッカ-クラブ16
石川颯真山形FCジュニア16
柴野 広夢ジョガボーラ柏崎Jr16
宮﨑F.C.川之江jr.15
徳田 真夏柏レイソル15
吉田小野FC15
小野 夏葵clubF315
大住 拓真MSS15
中村 裕ノ進松本山雅FC15
福田FC今治 U-1214
扇谷 凌功松本山雅FC14
川端 寛歩小千谷SC14
高橋耕惺FC Grows14
松本匠生MIRUMAE FC14
大沼晴通SFCジェラーレ14
長谷川 蒼羽アルビレックス新潟 U-1214
小澤 康太福岡西FA14
吉澤 凰河松本山雅FC14
田中 海翔水原サッカー少年団14
秋山LIT新居浜サッカ-クラブ13
長堀結斗鶴岡Jr・FC13
山口 颯馬フォルツァ松本FC13
岡本 翔太郎FCトリアネーロ町田13
岡隅FC今治 U-1213
小倉松山SS13
ウェバー松山SS13
新井晴士郎米沢フェニックス13
西尾 基希Shynt FC13
高橋 成貴沼田SC13
山川夢生モンテディオ山形ジュニア村山13
新田 瞬トレイス大山SC12
飯塚 秀悟clubF312
松本和真FC Wings熊本12
山本 璃來エリア伊都FA12
橋本 陽有YF NARATESORO12
中嶌 大喜スマイス・セレソン12
澤邉 奏平FCトッカーノ12
中山(誠)FCゼブラキッズ11
藤田 陽向フォルツァ松本FC11
荒川FC LIVENT11
桑原 悠多レアル加茂11
明比FCゼブラキッズ11
瀬沼 優空小千谷SC11
楠(叶)松山SS11
森 虎之介柏レイソルAA長生 U-1011
中田 颯希FC CEDAC11
下嶋 龍斗スマイス・セレソン11
小泉 柊二新通イーグルス11
近藤 穂高越路Jr.FC11
堀井博仁サルバトーレ櫛引11
曾我FC今治 U-1211
大平 幸ジェファFC11
堀隆之介Son’s甲佐11
桑原 悠太bandai1211
佐野励斗鶴岡Jr・FC11
楠本FCゼブラキッズ11
小菅 勢七グランセナ新潟 U-1011
菅井 孝敏上所SC11
浪江 祥太FCトッカーノ10
渡辺 陸長岡JYFC U-1010
梅野 琥南FCトリアネーロ町田10
吉田 颯翔FCトリプレッタ渋谷10
古庄直也ブレイズ熊本ジュニア10
芹川春グランヴァロール大津FC10
西村 夏向グランヴォーチェ柏崎 U-1210
樋口 来渡レアル加茂10
浅野 陽岳コラソン千葉10
松野 蒼羽沼田SC10
青木琉翔ながいユナイテッド10
上原 光ARTISTA浅間10
山村 柾エスフェローザ八千代10
渡部(勇)FC LIVENT10
馬場美蘭エスペランサ熊本10
藤原忍馬盛岡太田東SS10
関 新太NOZAWANA FC10
金山 凌也NPIC HERENCIA FC9
辻 康成フォルツァ松本FC9
山内FCゼブラキッズ9
浅沼 慧ARTISTA浅間9
葛蔭 結ブルーボタンSC9
今中 晃大奈良クラブ9
田代陸翔ラソス香月SSC9
石垣 仁モンテディオ山形ジュニア庄内9
齋藤 桜佑kF39
那須野 惺矢松本山雅FC9
沼端 健吾柏レイソル U-109
磯部悠真FCクラッキ9
竹田隼人ながいユナイテッド9
牛島弘貴アビスパ福岡U-129
岡田 晄希カターレ富山 U-129
永井LIT新居浜サッカ-クラブ9
熊木 修斗FC大和ジュニオルス9
宮下 耀世フォルツァ松本FC9
下田 日向ブルーボタンSC9
宮本(陽)喜多SSS9
田中 悠聖フォルツァ松本FC9
沼田 晃人若葉台FC9
西山 琥珀筑摩野SSS9
林 眞翔ARTISTA浅間9
栗田 虎空高部JFC9
田村 瑛人ブルーウイングFC9
永井 楓大グランヴォーチェ柏崎 U-128
平林 夢海アンテロープ塩尻ジュニア8
能瀬FC今治 U-128
高橋 真平松本山雅FC8
渡部FC今治 U-128
河野壮太郎油山カメリアFC U-128
尾近 優太カターレ富山 U-128
渡邉 脩哉鎌田SSS8
宮田 柊真キングスFC8
山岡(遥)FC LIVENT8
鈴木剛央山形FCジュニア8
太田 朔松本山雅FC8
武知喜多SSS8
竹添 大祐YF NARATESORO8
藤澤 奏As:Union8
高越 遼平バディSC江東8
三ヶ尻 圭吾スマイス・セレソンSC8
鈴木心陽ながいユナイテッド8
犬塚 夏成アビスパ福岡U-128
岡田 蓮ザスパクサツ群馬8
高嶋壮人PLEASURE SC8
中條 泰我エスプリ長岡FC8
原 彩乃米沢フェニックス8
ビスタ 慈恩アルビレックス新潟 U-128
平坂啓盛岡太田東SS8
杉山 蒼一郎ヴィルトゥスサッカークラブ8
三股 虎聖FC JUNIORS8
橋場 皓雅TopStone jr8
藤田 寛次郎FCティフォーネゆりはま8
堀越 謙信tonan前橋8
青木 悠利ACカラクテル U-108
久保田 澪可前橋ジュニア8
山下大翔エスペランサ熊本8
田口悠斗ヴェルディSS岩手8
清原 大雅スマイス・セレソンSC8
平田 樹汰南箕輪フットボールクラブジュニア8
行友 凌空福山ローザス・セレソン8
近藤 佑磨ローヴァーズ木更津FC U-107
瀧口 奏央WINGS U-127
吉岡 七生長岡JYFC U-127
佐藤 彪悟ブルーボタンSC7
船山 悠希WINGS U-107
尾本 泰雅大分トリニータU-127
伊藤啓伍サルバトーレ櫛引7
戸田 虎太郎上所SC7
相 琉翔船橋イレブン2002 U-107
本宮礼凰FC Grows7
石川 遥太PELADA FC7
征矢 勘太松本山雅FC7
川村F.C.川之江jr.7
小山田亮侍アバンツァーレ山形SC7
山口翔大FCレヴォ―ナJr7
大田 琉維YF NARATESORO7
加藤 悠都ブルーウイングFC7
住岡 励海シーガル広島7
荒井 瑞樹FRIENDLY SC7
大西(功)松山SS7
白石龍翔ブレイズ熊本ジュニア7
松坂 シンジRafaga C.F.7
永添 功樹ディアブロッサ高田7
米田 たくみFORMARE U-107
新井 眞吏TopStone jr7
今井 裕也ヴィルトゥスサッカークラブ7
鶴身FCゼブラキッズ7
安藤 遼希グランセナ新潟 U-107
矢野稜河油山カメリアFC U-127
淵上大雅Son’s甲佐7
下村 彩斗福岡西FA7
國定 颯前橋ジュニア7